GENTING UK PLC, Nechells

GENTING UK PLC
Watson Road
B7 5SA Nechells
West Midlands England
Phone:
0121 327 8008

Official Data

Official Name
GENTING UK PLC
Reg. office address
GENTING CLUB STAR CITY WATSON ROAD, B7 5SA, Nechells, West Midlands
Company Number
01519749
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/03/2009 - GENTING STANLEY PLC
29/06/2007 - STANLEY LEISURE PLC
SIC Code
92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Oct 1980
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Services
Betting Services, Gambling Services
GENTING UK PLC is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GENTING UK PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Watson Road
    B7 5SA  Nechells
  2. UNIT 32 STAR CITY WATSON ROAD
    B7 5SA  Nechells
  3. Watson Road
    B7 5SA  Birmingham
  4. 22-23 STAR CITY LEISURE PARK WATSON ROAD TOWN CENTRE CITY CENTRE WATSON ROAD
    B7 5SA  Birmingham
  5. Watson Road
    B7 5SA  Nechells
  6. Watson Road
    B7 5SA  Nechells
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies