Genting International (UK) Limited, Nechells

Genting International (UK) Limited
GENTING CLUB STAR CITY, WATSON ROAD
B7 5SA Nechells
West Midlands England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
GENTING INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
GENTING CLUB STAR CITY WATSON ROAD, B7 5SA, Nechells, West Midlands
Company Number
04963080
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/02/2004 - CANARYWAY LIMITED
SIC Code
92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Genting Club Birmingham Star City Watson Road Birmingham B7 5SA England
Circus Casino Star City Watson Road Birmingham B7 5SA England
Stanley House 151 Dale Street Liverpool Merseyside L2 2JW

Nearby similar companies

  1. GENTING CLUB STAR CITY, WATSON ROAD
    B7 5SA  Nechells
  2. GENTING CLUB STAR CITY, WATSON ROAD
    B7 5SA  Nechells
  3. GENTING CLUB STAR CITY, WATSON ROAD
    B7 5SA  Nechells
  4. GENTING CLUB STAR CITY, WATSON ROAD
    B7 5SA  Nechells
  5. GENTING CLUB STAR CITY, WATSON ROAD
    B7 5SA  Nechells
  6. GENTING CLUB STAR CITY, WATSON ROAD
    B7 5SA  Nechells
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry